MaçLab

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Novorizontino8512+616
2Palmeiras8512+116
3Red Bull Bragantino8440+1216
4Portuguesa8503+415
5Corinthians8422+414
6São Paulo8413-113
7Capivariano8413-313
8Santos8332+512
9Guarani8332-112
10Botafogo-SP8323-411
11Mirassol8224+28
12Primavera SP8224-18
13São Bernardo8224-28
14EC Noroeste815208
15AE Velo Clube8125-115
16Ponte Preta8017-111
Entry'yi şikayet et