MaçLab

Trendyol Süper Lig Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Galatasaray10811+1125
2Amed SFK9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş9603+818
5Fenerbahçe9513+1516
6Çorum FK10514+516
7Kasımpaşa9441+416
8Kocaelispor10514+216
9Erzurumspor FK10424-614
10Göztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Başakşehir9324-211
13Çaykur Rizespor10325-411
14Gaziantep FK9225-68
15Konyaspor10226-78
16Gençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213
Entry'yi şikayet et