MaçLab

NCAA Baseball Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
0Coastal Carolina Chanticleers3300+151.5
0Arkansas Razorbacks5946013+2810
0North Carolina Tar Heels5845013+2200
0Texas Longhorns5844014+1580
0West Virginia Mountaineers5844014+1640
0LSU Tigers6146015+2390
0Florida State Seminoles5541014+1700
0UCLA Bruins6145016+2040
0Tennessee Volunteers6346017+2400
0Oregon Ducks5842016+2060
0Georgia Bulldogs6043017+2040
0Kansas Jayhawks6043017+1530
0Clemson Tigers6345018+890
0Vanderbilt Commodores6143018+1550
0Arizona Wildcats6042018+1010
0Auburn Tigers5941018+1540
0Alabama Crimson Tide5941018+1180
0Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets6041019+1990
0Duke Blue Devils5940019+1720
0Ole Miss Rebels6443021+1520
0TCU Horned Frogs5939020+1240
0Louisville Cardinals5938021+1200
0Virginia Cavaliers5032018+1150
0Florida Gators6139022+1520
0Wake Forest Demon Deacons6139022+1700
0Oklahoma Sooners6038022+940
0NC State Wolfpack5635021+1100
0USC Trojans6037023+680
0Mississippi State Bulldogs5936023+1660
0Notre Dame Fighting Irish5332021+710
0Arizona State Sun Devils6036024+1500
0Baylor Bears5533022+820
0Iowa Hawkeyes5533122+1790
0Michigan Wolverines5633023+970
0Penn State Nittany Lions5633023+730
0Miami Hurricanes5934025+670
0Purdue Boilermakers5431023+730
0Indiana Hoosiers5632024+1270
0Cincinnati Bearcats5933026+570
0Illinois Fighting Illini5430024+640
Entry'yi şikayet et