MaçLab

NCAA Softball Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Oregon Ducks6454010+3220
2Texas Tech Red Raiders6452012+2640
2UCLA Bruins6855013+3120
3Nebraska Cornhuskers5843015+2880
4Ohio State Buckeyes5945114+2400
5Northwestern Wildcats5030120+480
6Oklahoma Sooners605208+2790
7Texas A&M Aggies5948011+2580
7Arizona Wildcats6148013+2490
8Iowa Hawkeyes5335018+370
9Texas Longhorns6453011+2810
9Iowa State Cyclones5431023-310
10Tennessee Lady Volunteers6347016+2330
10Oklahoma State Cowgirls5535020+870
11Arkansas Razorbacks5844014+2530
12Florida Gators6548017+2650
12Arizona State Sun Devils5635021+400
13BYU Cougars4932017+1220
13Washington Huskies5435019+1410
14South Carolina Gamecocks6144017+1690
14UCF Knights5935124+500
15Mississippi State Bulldogs5839019+1440
16LSU Tigers5842016+2150
17Alabama Crimson Tide6340023+1290
17Baylor Bears5427027+220
18Michigan Wolverines6039021+1280
19Wisconsin Badgers5433021+530
20Ole Miss Rebels6342021+1270
21Indiana Hoosiers5434020+1460
22Penn State Nittany Lions5225027+220
23Purdue Boilermakers5330023+440
23Kansas Jayhawks5022028+140
24Georgia Bulldogs5835023+670
25Kentucky Wildcats5931028+380
25Utah Utes5313040-1100
26Houston Cougars4722025-370
26Michigan State Spartans4516029-830
27Illinois Fighting Illini5022028-280
28Auburn Tigers5935024+330
29Missouri Tigers5625031+340
Entry'yi şikayet et