MaçLab

Serie A Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Internazionale9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3AS Roma9630+1521
4Como9621+920
5AC Milan9531+718
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Bologna10424+114
10Torino9414013
11Cagliari9414-513
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce9306-99
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza10217-77
17Udinese9126-95
18Fiorentina9126-105
19Parma9126-105
20Venezia9108-133
Entry'yi şikayet et