MaçLab

NBA Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Detroit Pistons6501+482
2Philadelphia 76ers6501+222
3Boston Celtics5401+461.5
4Toronto Raptors5302+530.5
5Cleveland Cavaliers5302+50.5
6Atlanta Hawks6303+280
7Washington Wizards6303+50
8Charlotte Hornets6303-520
9Orlando Magic5203-43-0.5
10Miami Heat6204-19-1
11New York Knicks6204-4-1
12Indiana Pacers6204-19-1
13Milwaukee Bucks5104-54-1.5
14Chicago Bulls6105-95-2
15Brooklyn Nets5005-55-2.5
1Memphis Grizzlies5500+602.5
2Houston Rockets6501+662
3Oklahoma City Thunder5401+181.5
4Portland Trail Blazers4301+351
5Los Angeles Lakers6402+311
6Dallas Mavericks6402+151
7Minnesota Timberwolves6402+891
8San Antonio Spurs5302+330.5
9Denver Nuggets5302-60.5
10Golden State Warriors6303+80
11Phoenix Suns4103-50-1
12Utah Jazz5104-39-1.5
13New Orleans Pelicans5104-11-1.5
14LA Clippers5104-32-1.5
15Sacramento Kings5005-83-2.5
Entry'yi şikayet et