MaçLab

NBA California Classic Summer League Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Sacramento Kings3300+151.5
2Golden State Warriors Gold3201+510.5
3Brooklyn Nets3201+380.5
4Miami Heat3201+90.5
5Los Angeles Lakers3201-260.5
6Milwaukee Bucks3102-12-0.5
7Golden State Warriors Blue3003-41-1.5
8San Antonio Spurs3003-34-1.5
Entry'yi şikayet et