MaçLab

Las Vegas Summer League Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Golden State Warriors6501+330
2Los Angeles Lakers5401+660
3San Antonio Spurs5401+210
4Orlando Magic5401+130
5Memphis Grizzlies6402+530
6Brooklyn Nets5302+490
7Houston Rockets5302+330
8Cleveland Cavaliers5302+160
9LA Clippers5302+240
9Toronto Raptors5302+130
10Phoenix Suns5302+100
11Atlanta Hawks5302+60
12Boston Celtics5302+30
14Dallas Mavericks5302+80
15Denver Nuggets5302+110
16Washington Wizards5302+50
17Portland Trail Blazers5203+210
18Utah Jazz5203-170
19Miami Heat5203+160
20Indiana Pacers520300
21Philadelphia 76ers5203-200
21Minnesota Timberwolves5203-250
22New Orleans Pelicans5203-260
23Milwaukee Bucks5203-290
24Sacramento Kings5203-490
26Detroit Pistons5104-360
27Charlotte Hornets5104-250
28Chicago Bulls5104-380
29New York Knicks5104-680
30Oklahoma City Thunder5005-680
Entry'yi şikayet et