MaçLab

Orlando Summer League Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Dallas Mavericks5500+530
2Indiana Pacers5401+150
3Detroit Pistons5302+290
4Charlotte Hornets5302+170
5Orlando Magic5203-50
6Oklahoma City Thunder5203-310
7New York Knicks5104-340
8Miami Heat5005-440
Entry'yi şikayet et