MaçLab

Sacramento Summer League Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Golden State Warriors3300+640
2Charlotte Hornets3300+670
3Sacramento Kings 13201+710
4Miami Heat3201-190
5Sacramento Kings 23102-30
6San Antonio Spurs3102-340
7China3003-1040
8Los Angeles Lakers3003-420
Entry'yi şikayet et