MaçLab

National Basketball League Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Sydney Kings10703+982
2Tasmania JackJumpers10703+482
3Perth Wildcats9504-310.5
4Cairns Taipans11605-480.5
5Melbourne United10505+420
6Brisbane Bullets10505-290
7Adelaide 36ers11506-30-0.5
8South East Melbourne Phoenix10406+26-1
9New Zealand Breakers10406+16-1
10Illawarra Hawks11308-92-2.5
Entry'yi şikayet et