MaçLab

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1FC Twente8710+2622
2Ajax Amsterdam8602+1118
3PSV Eindhoven8512+1216
4De Graafschap8404-112
5AZ Alkmaar8404-812
6Heerenveen8323-111
7PEC Zwolle8224-48
8ADO Den Haag8215-147
9Feyenoord Rotterdam8206-126
10FC Utrecht8116-94
Entry'yi şikayet et