MaçLab

Liga Portugal Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1FC Porto9900+1727
2Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP10631+1221
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Académico de Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Moreirense10424-414
9Braga9324-211
10Alverca9324011
11FC Famalicao9243+310
12Estrela10244-410
13Vitória de Guimaraes922508
14Maritimo9225-108
15Rio Ave9216-137
16C.D. Nacional9216-87
17Casa Pia10217-147
18Estoril9027-102
Entry'yi şikayet et