MaçLab

USL Super League Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Carolina Ascent FC11821+1226
2Sporting Jax10442+516
3Lexington SC10424+414
4DC Power FC9423+314
5Dallas Trinity FC9324-311
6Brooklyn FC10325-811
7Tampa Bay Sun FC9234-49
8Fort Lauderdale United FC10217-97
Entry'yi şikayet et