MaçLab

NCAA Kadınlar Voleybol Puan Durumu

#TakımOGBMAvP
1Nebraska Cornhuskers22220000
1Pittsburgh Panthers21200100
1BYU Cougars19180100
1Eastern Kentucky Colonels23210200
1Florida Gators20180200
1Charleston Cougars22190300
1Lindenwood Lions22190300
1Utah Tech Trailblazers22190300
1Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors21180300
1Loyola Marymount Lions21180300
1Colorado State Rams20170300
1Lehigh Mountain Hawks19160300
1Harvard Crimson18150300
1Yale Bulldogs17140300
1Bowling Green Falcons22180400
1Long Beach State 49ers21170400
1Tulane Green Wave21170400
1Fairfield Stags24190500
1Illinois State Redbirds22170500
1Northern Iowa Panthers22170500
1Wright State Raiders22170500
1Lipscomb Bisons20150500
1South Dakota Coyotes20150500
1Western Kentucky Hilltoppers24180600
1Missouri State Bears23170600
1DePaul Blue Demons22160600
1Wofford Terriers25180700
1Cal Poly Mustangs21150600
1High Point Panthers21150600
1Georgia Southern Eagles24170700
1UMBC Retrievers17120500
1New Hampshire Wildcats20140600
1Duquesne Dukes23160700
1Coppin State Eagles26180800
1Alabama A&M Bulldogs26170900
1Long Island University Sharks20130700
1Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks24150900
2Southern Miss Golden Eagles211407013
2Sacred Heart Pioneers2515010010
2St. John's Red Storm24170709.5
Entry'yi şikayet et